South Central Premier

Team Connect by Stack Sports

SCP 2002 Boys

2018-2019 Season Teams | South Central Premier

Coaches & Staff

NamePosition
Kim Aparo Manager
Concetta Fusco Director of Managers
Kyle Habiniak Trainer
Roland Joseph Head Coach
Zachary Kelly Assistant Coach

Schedule

GAME ID #
Sat Dec 1 12:30PM SCP 2002 Boys Triangle Park->field 1 Hicksville,NY
Central Islip Titans
GAME ID #
Sat Dec 1 3:30PM SCP 2002 Boys Syosset Woodbury Park->Field 1 Woodbury,NY
Mt Sinai Sc Barca
GAME ID #
Sun Dec 2 11:00AM SCP 2002 Boys Walker Memorial->1 Hicksville,NY
Westchester United FC
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 5 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Central Adidas
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 5 5:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U15 2004
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 12 5:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #2 North Branford,CT
Vale 04 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Central Nero
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 19 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
Vale 04 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 White
GAME ID #
Sat Jan 26 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 White
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 2 5:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 9 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #2 North Branford,CT
SCP 2002 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U15 2004
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
SCP 2002 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 16 5:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #2 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Central Nero
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Central Adidas
GAME ID #
Sat Feb 23 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 White
GAME ID #
Sun Feb 24 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field #4 Outside North Branford,CT
Ct Rush 2003/02
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 2 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #3 North Branford,CT
Vale 04 Boys
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 3 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
Ct Sporting
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 9 10:00AM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field #3 North Branford,CT
Soccervilla
GAME ID #
Sun Mar 10 2:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 3 North Branford,CT
NY Brooklyn Juniors
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #3 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U17 2002 Blue
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 16 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex Dome->Indoors in the Dome - Field #3 North Branford,CT
Vale 04 Boys
GAME ID #
Sat Mar 23 12:00PM SCP 2002 Boys Brentwood State Park->Field 1 Brentwood,NY
Brentwood SC
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 6 6:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
NY Brooklyn Juniors
GAME ID #
Sun Apr 7 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
Asphalt Green
GAME ID #
Sat Apr 13 10:00AM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
Ct Rush 2003/02
GAME ID #
Fri Apr 19 6:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 2 North Branford,CT
Shoreline Galaxy
GAME ID #
Sat May 4 6:00PM SCP 2002 Boys City Park->Skidelsky New Rochelle,NY
Westchester United FC
GAME ID #
Sun May 5 5:00PM SCP 2002 Boys Lilly Field #1->Madaras Field Wilton,CT
CT Rush Shoreline U15 2004
GAME ID #
Sun May 19 12:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
Smithtown Kickers
GAME ID #
Wed May 22 7:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
CT Rush Southwest
GAME ID #
Sat Jun 1 4:00PM SCP 2002 Boys CT Sportsplex->Field 1 North Branford,CT
Lynbrook/East Rockaway SC
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 2 1:00PM SCP 2002 Boys Fsa->8 Farmingtom,CT
CT Rush Shoreline
GAME ID #
Sat Jun 8 9:35AM SCP 2002 Boys Tuckahoe Turf Farms->Field #16 Hammonton,NJ
East Brunswick SC Warriors (NJ)
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 9 9:35AM SCP 2002 Boys Tuckahoe Turf Farms->Field #15 Hammonton,NJ
GPS NJ South 02/03B (NJ)
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 9 1:45PM SCP 2002 Boys Tuckahoe Turf Farms->Field #34 Hammonton,NJ
GPS NJ Central 02B (NJ)
GAME ID #
Sun Jun 16 3:00PM SCP 2002 Boys Union College Schenectady,NY
Black Watch Premier